Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Spring Tails95.8430036427.02.2020
Bamboo Rush96.9053208 10.09.2019
Puppy Love97.234000515.12.2013
Caishen’s Arrival95.743381708.10.2019
Dragon Kings95.202807527.07.2018
Gemmed!96.4621667 24.09.2019
Wolf Moon Rising96.5320196 27.08.2019
Rooks Revenge94.531864027.09.2012
More Gold Diggin94.531864015.03.2014
Sin City Nights93.661864009.01.2017
The Slotfather Part II96.601354820.03.2017
After Night Falls97.271033315.06.2012
Weekend in Vegas96.6968421.06.2015
Dragon & Phoenix96.018098 03.12.2019
Greedy Goblins97.2800015.10.2013
Good girl, Bad girl97.79780014.02.2014
Great 8895.36666602.09.2016
Fa-Fa Twins95.29648006.02.2017
Blood Eternal95.03643718.09.2017
Fruitbat Crazy95.22598122.03.2019
The Golden Owl Of Athena95.05562029.06.2018
Spinfinity Man95.805038 10.06.2019
The True Sheriff97.03500023.10.2013
4 Seasons95.3500008.02.2016
Gold Canyon96.13477423.07.2019
Yak, Yeti and Roll96.54 463714.12.2018
Primal Hunt96.10442024.09.2020
Back To Venus97.07433823.04.2020
The Magic Shoppe96.85410419.06.2017
A Christmas Carol94.58410407.12.2015
Stampede95.27384720.11.2017
Giovanni’s Gems94.94356721.08.2017
Tiger’s Claw95.16320030.03.2018
Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde96.17320029.07.2014
Jumbo Joker95.00320026.10.2017
At the Copa (Jackpot)97.42286615.06.2012
Monster Pop94.67227026.03.2020
Gypsy Rose97.63224015.05.2014
Who Spun It? 97.64213602.08.2013
ChilliPop95.38206726.11.2018
Fruit Zen95.96200027.06.2014
Charms & Clovers (Jackpot)96.31175007.07.2016
Safari Sam97.5166626.10.2012
Total Overdrive96.921450 13.02.2020
Fire & Steel95.21138524.07.2016
The Angler97.10130019.06.2017
Quest to the West97.53126021.05.2020
Faerie Spells (Jackpot)96.03122521.01.2019
Event Horizon96.51115210.04.2015
Carnaval Forever96.63108422.02.2019
Miles Bellhouse and the Gears of Time96.98108405.11.2020
Ogre Empire95.22100028.05.2018
Legend of the Nile95.6374811.12.2017
Under the Bed96.470015.06.2012
Reels of Wealth (Jackpot)95.2967428.04.2018
Book of Darkness96.4864015.10.2020
Boomanji95.9650020.05.2013
Kawaii Kitty95.2750007.11.2016
Viking Voyage96.1247122.04.2019
Super Sweets95.0339423.01.2020
The Hive96.9737825.06.2020
Dim Sum Prize 97.1837717.09.2020
Mystic Hive 96.1324320.08.2020
Take The Bank96.08225 29.10.2019
Mega Gems95.1820015.06.2013
Sugar Pop 2: Double Dipped96.4211323.02.2018
Frankenslot’s Monster96.83028.03.2016
Pinocchio96.53024.02.2015
Paco and the popping Peppers94.29024.02.2011
The Tipsy Tourist97.1022.09.2015
Once Upon a Time95.28021.08.2013
Sushi Bar97.48015.12.2012
Mamma Mia!93.46015.10.2011
Barbary Coast93.2015.09.2009
True Illusions96.62015.08.2011
House of Fun94.96015.08.2011
Rockstar93.84015.08.2011
Royal Reels92.93015.07.2011
At the Movies94.75015.06.2012
A Night in Paris (Jackpot)96.92015.06.2011
2 Million B.C.91.94015.06.2011
Aztec Treasures93.01015.06.2011
Gladiator92.67015.06.2011
7th Heaven95.8015.06.2010
Gold Diggers91.23015.06.2010
Mr. Vegas93.6015.06.2010
Heist93.8015.06.2010
The Glam Life92.02015.06.2010
The Slotfather (Jackpot)95.69015.06.2009
Treasure Room94015.06.2009
It Came From Venus! (Jackpot)95.8015.05.2012
The Exterminator96.27015.05.2012
Under the Sea96.4015.05.2012
Arrival92.26015.05.2011
Slots Angels (Jackpot)96.89015.04.2012
Genies Fortune95.61015.04.2011
Viking Age94.2015.03.2012
Lost93.8015.01.2012
Ned and his Friends92.15015.01.2012
Mad Scientist96015.01.2011
Enchanted (Jackpot)89.4015.01.2010
Lucky 797015.01.2009
Mega Glam Life96.29013.05.2015
Black Gold94.31013.03.2012
The Curious Machine95.5012.10.2012
Tycoons (Jackpot)95.34010.11.2011
Madder Scientist95.18009.12.2011
Alkemors Tower94.96002.11.2015
Sugar Pop97.6002.11.2013
Birds96.48002.05.2016