Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Golden Profits96.992500018.07.2017
The King Panda96.101000006.06.2017
Barnyard Twister 95.91983822.11.2018
Cherry Bomb Deluxe95.89760105.03.2017
Feng Shui Kitties 95.88704001.10.2018
Miami Nights96.08578010.07.2018
Wild Energy95.45500020.02.2020
Gladiator Arena95500012.03.2020
Show Master95.50500019.06.2020
Tiki Wins95.50500027.08.2020
Snail Race95.38480006.11.2019
Super Boom95.16324002.05.2019
Spinosaurus95.48250023.4.2020
Howling Wolves95.49250006.08.2020
Booming Seven Deluxe96.55242215.12.2016
Booming Bananas96.55242221.08.2017
Santa´s Kiss96.49240015.12.2016
Devil’s Heat95.08240020.06.2017
Wild Pride95.08240017.10.2017
Rudolph’s Ride95.61240030.11.2018
VIP Filthy Riches95.23232013.12.2018
Chicken Party95.07220013.12.2019
Vegas VIP Gold 95.06207507.08.2018
Dolphin´s Luck 295.83205001.02.2017
Vegas Wins96.00200002.08.2017
Big Apple Wins96.00200009.01.2018
Paris Nights96.00200006.02.2018
Classico96.00200012.02.2017
Royal Wins96.00200019.12.2017
Asia Wins96.00200020.02.2018
Dragon’s Chest95.32200005.12.2019
Show me the Mummy95.36200021.01.2019
Astro Pandas95.85200008.11.2018
Danger Zone95.12200025.05.2020
Burning Classics96.10200008.07.2020
Golden Girls95.30189405.09.2017
Witches Wild Brew95.13180024.10.2019
Cuba Caliente95.28172226.06.2018
Lava Loca96.33130330.05.2018
Colossal Vikings95.32112521.08.2019
Exotic Fruit95.76106013.06.2017
Wunderfest95.51101119.09.2017
Valley of Pharaohs95.51101104.07.2017
Baby Bloomers95.51101120.03.2018
Wild Ocean95.05100022.05.2019
Gold Vein95.17100006.06.2019
Aztec Palace95.57100012.09.2019
Hooked95.49100030.01.2020
Stellar Spins95.13100014.03.2019
Gunspinner95.17100014.5.2020
Golden Lucky Pigs95.2293705.04.2019
Crazy Bananas95.1280028.03.2019
Booming Circus95.2373311.07.2019
Mexico Wins95.8360003.04.2018
Arabian Spins96.5554702.04.2020
Leprechaun’s Lucky Barrel95.0550025.07.2019
Wild Jester95.5949016.05.2017
Cheeky Monkeys95.2445016.02.2019
Wunderfest Deluxe 95.8343004.09.2018
Sugar Skulls95.9340018.10.2018
Wild Diamond 7x96.6936415.05.2018
Winners Cup96.6135012.06.2018
Pirate Booty95.5232120.06.2019
Surfin’ Reels95.3626007.08.2019
Colossal Fruit Smash95.5025001.10.2019
Boomshakalaka95.8521010.01.2019
Disco Bar 7s95.9615021.08.2018
Doublin Gold95.3297.506.03.2018
Booming Bars95.3297.507.11.2017
Lotus Love97.040 [unknown]28.01.2016
Booming Gold96.290 [unknown]08.01.2016
Booming Seven96.020 [unknown]15.12.2016