Elk Games

Slotrox – Your source for Informations

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Chi961250007.05.2019
Cygnus96.1500003.12.2019
Voodoo Gold96.1500008.10.2019
The Wiz96.1500009.01.2019
Tahiti Gold96.1500011.06.2019
Win Win96.1500020.08.2019
Birthday96.3500023.05.2018
Valkyrie96.3500024.12.2018
Black River Gold96.1500005.05.2020
io96500002.06.2020
Route 77796.3400008.11.2017
Hong Kong Tower96.33061.505.04.2017
Ho Ho Tower96.43061.515.11.2017
Ivanhoe96.3300010.06.2017
Respin Circus96.3250002.07.2019
Ice Wolf96.1250005.11.2019
Blood Lust96250007.04.2020
Hit It Big96250009.04.2019
Crusader96.1250018.03.2020
Ecuador Gold96.1250019.02.2019
Hit it Hard96.3250021.01.2020
Micro Knights96250025.02.2020
Platooners96.3250026.06.2018
Dreamzone96250007.07.2020
Sam on the Beach96.3227503.02.2017
Wild Toro96.4225002.11.2016
Lakes Five96.3216010.04.2018
Lakes Five Easter 96.3216015.04.2019
Hidden96.03215014.09.2017
Champions Goal95.7200002.06.2015
Vegas Diamonds96200006.11.2018
Electric Sam96200016.01.2014
Bloopers96.1185024.03.2016
Poltava96.4180029.06.2016
Wild Seas96.3178011.01.2018
DJ Wild96.3170016.12.2015
Taco Brothers96.3150015.11.2015
Taco Brothers Saving Ch.96.4150030.11.2016
Kaiju96.3130522.02.2018
Winners Scratch95.42100001.12.2015
Joker Gems (+Jackpot)96.370009.04.2018
The Lab96.346006.01.2015