Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Chi961250007.05.2019
Katmandu Gold96.21000001.12.2020
Visitors96.11000006.10.2020
Nitropolis96.11000003.11.2020
The Grand Galore961000001.09.2020
Birthday96.3500023.05.2018
Valkyrie96.3500024.12.2018
Cygnus96.1500003.12.2019
Voodoo Gold96.1500008.10.2019
The Wiz96.1500009.01.2019
Tahiti Gold96.1500011.06.2019
Win Win96.1500020.08.2019
Black River Gold96.1500005.05.2020
io96500002.06.2020
Route 77796.3400008.11.2017
Ho Ho Tower96.43061.515.11.2017
Hong Kong Tower96.33061.505.04.2017
Ivanhoe96.3300010.06.2017
Respin Circus96.3250002.07.2019
Hit it Hard96.3250021.01.2020
Platooners96.3250026.06.2018
Diablo Reels96.3250004.08.2020
Ice Wolf96.1250005.11.2019
Crusader96.1250018.03.2020
Ecuador Gold96.1250019.02.2019
Blood Lust96250007.04.2020
Hit It Big96250009.04.2019
Micro Knights96250025.02.2020
Dreamzone96250007.07.2020
Knockout Diamonds96250005.01.2021
Sam on the Beach96.3227503.02.2017
Wild Toro96.4225002.11.2016
Lakes Five96.3216010.04.2018
Lakes Five Easter 96.3216015.04.2019
Hidden96.03215014.09.2017
Vegas Diamonds96200006.11.2018
Electric Sam96200016.01.2014
Champions Goal95.7200002.06.2015
Bloopers96.1185024.03.2016
Poltava96.4180029.06.2016
Wild Seas96.3178011.01.2018
DJ Wild96.3170016.12.2015
Taco Brothers Saving Ch.96.4150030.11.2016
Taco Brothers96.3150015.11.2015
Kaiju96.3130522.02.2018
Winners Scratch95.42100001.12.2015
Joker Gems (+Jackpot)96.370009.04.2018
The Lab96.346006.01.2015