Endorphina Games

Slotrox – Your Source for Informations

Please note: Some of the Games only show the Max. Win on a Single Spin. 

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Almighty Sparta962000028.05.2019
Kamchatka96810013.09.2018
Little Panda96800012.01.2018
Fresh Fruits96800015.02.2014
2016 Gladiators96600001.09.2016
7up!96543923.06.2017
Book of Santa96500010.12.2019
Mystery of Eldorado96500025.06.2019
Ancient Troy96500011.03.2019
Dia De Los Muertos96500025.10.2018
In Jazz96500028.04.2017
Stone Age96500019.03.2015
Geisha96500020.08.2015
Temple Cats96500018.12.2015
Gems & Stones96500015.03.2014
Mongol Treasures96500020.01.2015
Durga96375015.12.2017
Tribe96300019.03.2018
2027 ISS96300012.04.2017
The King96270020.01.2015
Undines Deep96270010.10.2014
Urartu96270020.01.2015
Chimney Sweep96270015.08.2014
Origami96250019.03.2015
Macarons96250019.03.2015
Taboo96240006.02.2018
Cuckoo96240018.04.2017
Chunjie96205627.01.2017
Gladiators96200015.12.2015
Ultra Fresh96150020.10.2014
Fairy Tale96125019.03.2015
Lucky Lands96120016.07.2018
Troll Haven96120011.03.2020
2020 Hit Slot96100020.02.2020
Aus dem Tal96100020.02.2020
Cash Tank96100011.02.2020
Lucky Streak 296100012.12.2018
Sugar Glider96100029.11.2018
Lucky Streak 196100008.11.2018
Diamond Vapor96100024.01.2017
Voodoo96100008.12.2016
The Vikings96100015.10.2015
The Ninja96100015.02.2015
Wild Fruits96100019.03.2015
Safari96100015.11.2015
4 of a King96100015.11.2014
Sparkling Fresh96100022.01.2015
More Fresh Fruits96100015.01.2015
Shaman96100015.11.2014
The Emirate96100020.01.2015
The Vampires9690020.10.2014
Asgardians9690007.05.2020
Retromania9655520.12.2014
Twerk9650018.10.2016
Jetsetter9650015.11.2015
Sushi9650020.12.2014
Ice Pirates9650021.12.2015
Windy City9650014.04.2020
#Luxurylife9645014.02.2019
Pachamama**9640015.04.2014
Satoshis Secret9625014.05.2015
Minotaurus (Please Note: Max win can be way higher because of endless multi!)9610019.03.2015
Football Superstar9610004.06.2018
Slotomoji (Please Note: Max win can be way higher because of endless multi!)9610031.03.2017
Blast Boom Bang9610015.01.2014
Football963501.06.2014