Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Heroes Hunt Megaways96.652600007.04.2020
Flower Fortunes Megaways961848026.06.2019
Desert Shark96.331679425.02.2020
Medallion Megaways96.231233114.10.2019
Serpent Shrine96.531001316.07.2020
Twisted Turbine96.51951822.09.2020
Hades – River of Souls96.56505809.06.2020
Chicken Storm96.49342923.01.2019
Samurai Ken96.35270015.03.2018
Neo Spin96.7268911.12.2018
The Grid96.7268918.05.2018
Riviera Star96.26197510.12.2019
Spooky 500098.0350014.06.2018
Super Sumo96.350 unknown10.06.2017