Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Win Blaster96.042000026.04.2019
Fruit Rush96.09500028.04.2020
Book of Madness96.15500001.10.2019
Fruit Love96.11500004.02.2020
Ramses Book96.15500006.05.2016
40 Finest XXL96.11500024.06.2019
Ancient Magic96.12500020.04.2018
Royal Seven XXL96.11500001.03.2016
Book of the Ages96.15500024.06.2016
Book of Moorhuhn96.15500010.06.2019
Disc of Athena96.00500021.03.2017
Crystal Ball96.12500025.03.2017
Super Duper Cherry96.10500001.08.2014
Fort Brave96.12500030.08.2016
Ramses Book96.15500006.05.2016
Book of Romeo and Julia96.12500028.01.2016
Roman Legion Xtreme96.10300025.04.2017
Savanna Moon96.13300013.05.2016
Maaax Diamonds96.072500 [estimated]01.03.2017
Great Warrior96.16250012.05.2018
Golden Touch96.14250012.05.2018
Wilds gone wild96.07250006.03.2018
Phantoms Mirror96.12250020.12.2016
Roman Legion96.16250001.02.2014
Magic Stone96.14250027.01.2017
Books and Bulls96.11250024.06.2016
Sticky Diamonds96.082000 [estimated]01.09.2016
Stacks of Jacks96.16200024.03.2020
Books & Pearls96.06200020.03.2019
Forever Diamonds96.16200025.04.2019
Duck Shooter96.09200024.10.2018
La Dolce Vita96.03200007.03.2017
Wild Rubies96.16200001.03.2014
Football Super Spins96.09200015.05.2020
Crystal Burst XXL96.16150017.03.2020
Back to the Fruits96.10150020.07.2019
The Land of Heroes96.171000 [estimated]31.01.2017
Western Jack96.06100007.01.2020
Books & Temples96.10100017.12.2019
Fancy Fruits96.09100009.01.2015
Xploding Pumpkins96.12100001.10.2019
Beer Party96.10100019.09.2019
Atlantic Wilds96.13100013.08.2019
Tower of Power96.10100020.05.2019
Dragon of the Princess96.06100020.01.2019
Cutie Cat96.09100023.10.2018
Simply the Best96.09100012.05.2018
The Expandable96.12100020.04.2018
Explodiac96.12100015.04.2015
Beautiful Nature96.11100025.01.2016
Glamorous Times96.09100012.03.2016
The Mighty King96.12100024.03.2016
Fruit Mania96.12100003.02.2017
King and Queen96.09100001.07.2014
Night Wolves96.11100019.08.2014
King of the Jungle96.03100011.10.2016
Pharaos Riches96.15100016.04.2016
Gates of Persia96.13100001.05.2014
Old Fisherman96.11100001.12.2016
Wild Rapa Nui96.1475002.02.2017
Fancy Fireworks96.0550027.12.2019
Golden Ei of Moorhuhn96.055002019
Shogun's Secret96.0550011.07.2018
Aura of Jupiter96.0550024.10.2018
Royal Seven96.1050010.05.2018
Ancient Riches Casino96.1550022.12.2016
Win Shooter96.0650026.05.2020
Black Beauty96.1025019.02.2017
Take 596.1120001.09.2014
Mighty Dragon96.140 [unknown, 250x single line]13.12.2016