Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
1 Million Megaways BC96.24500007.08.2020
Pirate Kingdom MegaWays96.204000012.11.2019
Megaways Jack96.22500017.06.2020
Paint95.81875001.03.2017
Barbarian Gold96.301000026.06.2020
Western Wilds95.8650019.11.2020
Richie In Vegas96.24600002.07.2019
Viking Wilds96.06600007.03.2019
Rainbow Wilds96600021.02.2018
Aztec Wilds96.2600005.01.2020
The Curious Cabinet96500009.10.2018
Cherry Blast96500020.02.2017
Crown of Avalon96500017.09.2020
Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde95.6400020.03.2020
Blood Queen96.06400028.09.2017
Si Xiang96300004.07.2018
Neon Jungle96.13295513.09.2017
Gifts of Ostara96.7256204.04.2017
Treasure of Horus95.93256226.06.2017
Moirai Blaze96200016.08.2018
Wai-Kiki96200030.05.2018
Siren’s Kingdom96.18100017.04.2018
Cosmic Crystals95.0134909.12.2016