Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
1 Million Megaways BC96.24500007.08.2020
Pirate Kingdom MegaWays96.204000012.11.2019
Megaways Jack96.22500017.06.2020
Paint95.81875001.03.2017
Barbarian Gold96.301000026.06.2020
Richie In Vegas96.24600002.07.2019
Viking Wilds96.06600007.03.2019
Rainbow Wilds96600021.02.2018
Aztec Wilds96.2600005.01.2020
The Curious Cabinet96500009.10.2018
Cherry Blast96500020.02.2017
Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde95.6400020.03.2020
Blood Queen96.06400028.09.2017
Si Xiang96300004.07.2018
Neon Jungle96.13295513.09.2017
Gifts of Ostara96.7256204.04.2017
Treasure of Horus95.93256226.06.2017
Moirai Blaze96200016.08.2018
Wai-Kiki96200030.05.2018
Siren’s Kingdom96.18100017.04.2018
Cosmic Crystals95.0134909.12.2016