Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Machina97.422660016.01.2019
Griffin’s Quest97.522600018.06.2020
Atlantis Thunder St Patricks Day96.661900022.02.2019
Atlantis Thunder96.661900025.09.2018
Operation: Diamond Hunt97.271000024.10.2019
Joker Max96.101000014.01.2020
Temple of Heroes96.311000028.11.2019
Joker Lanterns97.421000024.09.2020
Miami Bonus Wheel96.65740826.03.2020
Mammoth Chase Easter Edition96.94676021.03.2019
Mammoth Chase96.94676012.07.2018
Desert Gem95.84576314.02.2019
Mermaids Galore94.53526309.05.2019
Big Bounty Bill97.33500014.11.2019
Caribbean Anne97.83500015.08.2019
Joker Supreme: Christmas Edition93.40500012.12.2019
Burning Diamonds93.40500025.07.2019
Joker Supreme93.40500018.12.2018
Tree of Gold96.14500012.07.2018
Crystal Cavern97.62416711.02.2020
Sky Hunters97.19402012.05.2020
Maui Millions97.39400022.07.2020
Monkey God97.45391023.07.2018
Ruby Hunter96.65360808.03.2019
Double Joker96.36270004.12.2017
Blazing Bull97.42266713.03.2020
Blood Moon Express96.09250024.10.2019
Zombie Queen97.50208312.09.2019
Hong Bao97.50208318.03.2019
Age of Ice Dragons95.87200016.04.2019
Gates of Babylon96.18200022.05.2018
Doctor Electro97.55148016.05.2019
Pyro Pixie97.65128612.12.2019
Midas Treasure96.95100023.06.2019
Wildcraft95.41100026.09.2019
Joker 360096.60100013.06.2019
Age of Dragons95.87100023.11.2018
Goldfire 7s95.67100017.10.2017
Fire Eagle95.38100026.10.2017
Bangkok Dreams93.43100021.08.2018
Beers on Reels97.29100028.08.2020
Dino Odyssey9650010.07.2018
Tiger Claws97.0230030.01.2018