Mighty Finger Games

Slotrox – Your source for Informations

This Provider is Casumo exclusive.

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Heist95.331250001.01.2020
Bazaar Rat95.551000007.02.2020
Pixie Queen Riches95.06970007.06.2020
Filthy Pirates95.18920002.12.2019
Wizzard95.08900018.07.2019
Oddin95.40800026.03.2020
Book of Seth95.1500017.12.2019
Book of Bob95.1 500009.10.2019
Deluxe Riches94.52500012.03.2020
Wild Gruff Crossing95.15200017.04.2019
Adventure Cab97.14160015.07.2019
Copacabana Riches95.02100012.04.2020
Abe's Saloon95.00100010.05.2019
Call of Kobra95.1450015.10.2019
Calaveras Gold96.5540003.07.2020
Goblins Go Wild94.960 unconfirmed18.01.2019
Lion Blitz95.780 unconfirmed28.05.2020