NetEnt Games

Slotrox – Your source for Informations

Please note: Some of the Games only show the Max. Win on a Single Spin. (e.G. Creature from the Black Lagoon)

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Dead or Alive 296.8210000023.04.2019
Dead or Alive96.285100010.11.2013
Whos the Bride96.825100012.11.2019
Cash-O-Matic96.335000024.06.2019
Pyramid: Quest for Immortality96.483600001.10.2015
Secret of the Stones MAX96.722500020.02.2020
Gods of Gold Infinireels96.212500014.05.2020
Vikings96.051000022.11.2018
Secret of the Stones96.721000023.10.2013
Happy Riches96.321000001.06.2020
Archangels: Salvation96.08937520.04.2018
Mega Fortune Dreams (+Jackpot)95.9840014.05.2014
Swipe and Roll96.35810014.03.2018
Jungle Spirit96.47776818.03.2017
Street Fighter 2: The World Warrior96.067142x21.05.2020
Grand Spinn96.19704024.07.2019
Grand Spinn Superpot96.21704024.07.2019
Victorious MAX96.88700015.09.2019
Warlords: Crystals of Power96.89666617.11.2016
Berryburst Max96.23600016.08.2018
East Sea Dragon King96.23600029.10.2019
Reel Rush 295.53500007.11.2019
Spinsane96.25500011.06.2019
Rise of Maya96.42500004.02.2020
Drive Multiplier Mayhem96.7500025.03.2016
Scudamores Super Stakes96.99500007.03.2019
Super Striker96.04500030.04.2020
Trollpot 500096.19500016.06.2020
Victorious96.88450010.09.2011
Hall of Gods (+Jackpot)95.3431411.11.2013
Reel Steal95.87416603.10.2008
Gorilla Kingdom96.03409623.04.2020
Wild Turkey96.6400001.02.2013
Reel Rush96.96384025.07.2013
Fire Siege Fortress96.01345605.09.2018
Jack and the Beanstalk96.28300012.11.2013
Halloween Jack96.28300024.10.2018
Planet of the Apes96.33300023.10.2017
King of Slots96.96300030.03.2015
Jack Hammer96.96300023.07.2011
Ozzy Osbourne96.67250021.11.2019
Piggy Riches96.38240005.09.2010
Pirate From the East96.38240012.09.2019
The Marvellous Mr Green96.1231501.06.2014
Treasure Rain95.97230016.03.2020
Magic Maid Cafe95.97230020.11.2020
Conan96.01201624.09.2019
Mega Fortune (+Jackpot)96200023.01.2009
Fortune Year96.19200002.04.2020
Turn Your Fortune96.24200003.01.2019
Asgardian Stones96.31200019.02.2018
Wild Water96.36200024.03.2014
Mythic Maiden96.58200026.11.2011
Serengeti Kings96.7200023.01.2020
Steam Tower97.04200023.02.2015
Mega Joker99200001.10.2013
Jack Hammer 297.07198012.11.2013
Magic Maid Cafe95.97187503.11.2019
Gonzos Quest95.97187511.11.2013
Böb: The Epic Viking Quest ..98187515.11.2015
King of 3 Kingdoms96.88184030.08.2019
Mercy of the Gods (+Jackpot)96.64160016.05.2019
Happy Panda96.64160025.06.2019
Narcos96.23150623.05.2019
Spellcast95.98150030.12.2006
Oceans Treasure95.99150024.02.2020
Elements: The Awakening96.02150011.11.2013
Secrets of Christmas96.72142530.11.2016
Wonky Wabbits96.44130024.02.2014
Blood Suckers 296.94129825.02.2017
Arcane Reel Chaos96.81121216.05.2019
Scruffy Duck96.38120013.01.2017
Berryburst96.56120022.07.2018
Guns n Roses96.98112522.01.2016
Twin Happiness96.45108004.07.2019
Twin Spin96.55108021.12.2013
Vegas Party96.6108024.01.2015
Cash Noir96.06103324.06.2020
Finns Golden Tavern96.1100004.12.2019
Double Bang Crackers96.1100019.03.2020
Bollywood Story96.1100023.12.2015
Double Stacks96.1100024.09.2018
Lights96.1100022.05.2014
Wild Bazaar96.15100024.10.2018
Koi Princess96.23100024.11.2015
The Invisible Man96.3100011.12.2014
Santa vs Rudolf96.35100027.11.2019
Aloha Cluster Pays96.42100025.03.2016
Jingle Spin96.48100029.11.2018
The Legend of Shangri-La: Cluster Pays96.59100017.09.2017
Twin Spin Deluxe96.61100007.09.2017
Space Wars96.75100012.11.2013
Joker Pro96.8100014.07.2016
Blood Suckers9890011.11.2013
Witchcraft Academy96.3880020.12.2017
Sparks96.5480023.07.2015
Secrets of Atlantis97.0780024.08.2016
Ghost Pirates96.8876811.11.2013
Fortune Rangers96.976015.10.2019
Dazzle Me96.976024.08.2015
Arabian Nights (+Jackpot)96.2575010.11.2013
Creature from the Black Lagoon96.4675003.12.2013
Gold Money Frog (+Jackpot)92.9671428.11.2019
Go Bananas!96.9170024.09.2014
Spinata Grande96.8460023.03.2015
Divine Fortune (+Jackpot)96.5960025.01.2017
Fruit Spin96.8460015.06.2017
Jackpot 600098.960024.12.2014
Motörhead96.9857022.09.2016
Fruit Shop Christmas Edition96.7153303.12.2015
Sweety Honey Fruity96.7153310.07.2019
Fruit Shop96.7153311.11.2013
Jumanji96.3350421.06.2018
Strolling Staxx Cubic Fruits95.9550024.01.2019
Wild-O-Tron 300096.0150012.12.2018
Starburst96.0950012.11.2013
Wild Witches96.150015.03.2010
Flowers Christmas Edition96.3250003.12.2015
Flowers96.3250011.11.2013
Emojiplanet96.450022.08.2017
Finn and the Swirly Spin96.6250001.11.2017
Wild Wild West96.7450023.02.2017
The Wolfs Bane96.7450024.10.2019
Football: Champions Cup96.8250023.05.2016
Mr Greens Old Jolly Grand Tour9750013.06.2016
Gems of Adoria96.1350009.06.2020
Eggomatic96.547311.11.2013
The Wish Master96.6545024.06.2014
Fairytale Legends: Red Riding Hood96.3340018.10.2016
Universal Monsters: The Phantoms Curse96.5740024.07.2017
Dracula96.5840024.04.2015
Wings of Riches96.6340016.12.2019
Stickers96.6940015.05.2015
Fairytale Legends: Hansel and Gretel96.7140020.04.2017
Jimi Hendrix96.940014.04.2016
Neon Staxx96.940024.06.2015
Hotline97.0440019.03.2018
Mr Green: Moonlight96.7037501.09.2015
Moonshine Riches96.6635013.06.2018
Theme Park: Tickets of Fortune96.5230122.06.2016
Lost Relics96.330020.05.2018
Coins of Egypt96.9727020.03.2018
Magic Portals96.6425622.08.2012
Wild Worlds96.4725009.04.2019
Wilderland96.1624025.03.0202
Butterfly Staxx 296.3524022.08.2019
Druids Dream9620023.03.0202
Golden Grimoire96.4420022.02.2019
Copy Cats96.7620016.05.2017
Alien Robots (Based on Betlines/Ways - Max win can be WAY higher!)96.616710.11.2013
Fairytale Legends: Mirror Mirror96.4815024.07.2018
Butterfly Staxx96.812021.06.2017
Temple of Nudges96.038721.03.2019