Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Book of Shadows96.013033820.08.2020
Dragon Tribe96.062700029.11.2019
Punk Rocker96.011507212.02.2020
Deadwood96.031395022.04.2020
Monkey’s Gold xPays96.021268313.10.2020
Buffalo Hunter96.011264726.08.2020
Pixies Vs Pirates95.911190721.08.2019
Tombstone96.191145619.04.2019
Gaelic Gold96.15983718.03.2019
Golden Genie96.03958323.06.2020
Ice Ice Yeti96.16882016.11.2018
Barbarian Fury96.06878519.02.2020
Bonus Bunnies96.14695009.06.2020
Poison Eve96.08609124.12.2019
Coins of Fortune96.48601529.06.2018
Harlequin Carnival96.14586107.04.2020
Milky Ways96.14566424.06.2020
Tomb Of Nefertiti96.19376822.10.2019
Tractor Beam96.01340802.07.2019
Fruits 96.23291030.01.2019
Wixx 96.61279631.10.2017
Immortal Fruits96.06278704.08.2020
Hot Nudge96.29241326.07.2018
Hot 4 Cash96.09240014.08.2019
Thor: Hammer Time96.03232818.07.2019
Manhattan Goes Wild96.16202519.09.2019
Casino Win Spin96.74200031.01.2018
Starstruck 96.19163527.03.2019
The Creepy Carnival96.07159515.09.2016
Owls 96.22137427.02.2019
Mayan Magic Wildfire96.04126404.06.2019
Kitchen Drama: BBQ Frenzy96.70105029.11.2017
Kitchen Drama: Sushi Mania96.7769712.04.2017
Tesla Jolt96.6158229.03.2018
Space Arcade96,4753507.09.2016
Oktoberfest 96.7550027.10.2016
Dungeon Quest96.2745001.10.2018