Play N Go Games

Slotrox – Your source for Informations

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Testament96.22000012.03.2020
Ankh of Anubis96.21500005.12.2019
Wildhound Derby96.931500009.01.2020
Wizard of Gems96.661250010.12.2015
The Sword and The Grail961000006.08.2019
Royal Masquerade961000001.10.2015
Leprechaun Goes Wild96.21000013.02.2020
Thats Rich96.271000009.04.2020
Wild Falls96.51000024.01.2019
Pimped96.511000017.02.2015
Super Flip96.531000011.06.2015
Leprechaun goes to Hell96.541000007.06.2016
Firefly Frenzy96.591000024.07.2019
Riches of Robin96.651000019.03.2020
Cash Pump96.861000017.10.2019
Perls of India96.871000009.10.2014
Fortunes of Alibaba96.891000027.02.2020
Rich Wilde and the Shield of Athena96.251000028.05.2020
Gold Volcano96.21000016.07.2020
Honey Rush96.54900031.10.2019
Wild Frames96.5700019.12.2019
Charlie Chance96.23666621.05.2020
Gemix96.75602502.12.2014
Prissy Princess96600023.02.2017
Viking Runecraft96500027.04.2017
Sails of Gold96500021.04.2016
Rise of Dead96500026.02.2019
Ragin Rex96500010.01.2019
Myth96500029.11.2012
Golden Caravan96500021.04.2016
Cats and Cash96500021.01.2013
Battle Royal96500012.12.2018
Baker’s Treat96.04500012.04.2018
Wild Blood 296.18500023.01.2020
Doom of Egypt96.2500007.11.2019
Ring of Odin96.20500016.04.2020
Annihilator96.20500023.04.2020
Book of Dead96.21500014.01.2016
Dawn of Egypt96.23500020.02.2020
Star Joker96.25500006.10.2018
Prosperity Palace96.25500005.10.2017
Agent Destiny96.26500007.05.2020
Queens Day Tilt96.36500014.02.2019
Game of Gladiators96.42500008.07.2019
Cash Vandal96.47500012.03.2019
Street Magic96.48500013.09.2018
Sizzling Spins96.49500024.07.2018
Dragon Maiden96.49500015.11.2018
Troll Hunters 296.5500012.09.2019
Spin Party96.5500006.08.2015
Sabaton96.5500009.05.2019
Rise of Olympus96.5500023.08.2018
Phoenix Reborn96.5500016.04.2019
Perfect Gems96.5500030.05.2019
Moon Princess96.5500027.07.2017
Mermaids Diamond96.5500020.09.2017
Legacy of Egypt96.5500025.04.2018
Fu Er Dai96.5500004.11.2017
Demon96.5500026.09.2019
Black Mamba96.5500014.11.2019
Big Win 77796.5500024.10.2019
Holiday Season96.51500015.11.2016
Divine Showdown96.51500012.12.2019
Wild Rails96.53500011.07.2019
Hugos Adventure96.53500005.09.2019
Hugo 296.53500023.11.2017
Rainforest Magic96.54500010.10.2019
MultiFruit 8196.55500023.05.2017
Rise of Merlin96.58500020.06.2019
Legacy of Dead96.58500009.10.2019
Mahjong 8896.62500002.05.2019
Gunslinger Reloaded96.63500025.10.2018
Ninja Fruits96.65500019.06.2013
Mission Cash96.65500019.09.2019
Chinese New Year96.65500029.04.2014
Aztec Idols96.65500008.11.2012
Rally 4 Riches96.25500011.06.2020
Cat Wilde and the Doom of Dead96.29500025.06.2020
Nyjah Huston - Skate for Gold96.2500002.07.2020
Reactoonz96.51457024.10.2017
Twisted Sister96.2450004.06.2020
Coywolf Cash96.31400030.01.2020
Xmas Magic96.5400021.11.2019
Happy Halloween96.5400015.10.2015
Golden Legend96.5400021.04.2015
Starblast96.6400014.09.2019
Crystal Sun96.6400023.04.2019
Wild Melon93.72333329.11.2012
Matsuri96.17300023.03.2017
Sweet Alchemy96.52300022.03.2018
Jade Magician96.54300026.01.2017
Riches of Ra94250026.09.2012
Dragon Ship94250007.10.2012
Jewel Box95.79250029.11.2012
Inferno Star96250025.10.2018
Grim Muerto96250012.07.2016
House of Doom96.11250013.06.2018
Wild Blood96.17250001.03.2013
Enchanted Meadow96.17250001.10.2012
Crazy Cows96.17250006.11.2014
Inferno Joker96.38250012.09.2019
Planet Fortune96.5250025.01.2018
Imperial Opera96.5250007.03.2018
Gold King96.52250026.02.2018
Cloud Quest96.52250010.03.2016
Wild North96.55250027.08.2015
Golden Colts96.55250023.02.2018
Banana Rock96.6250027.11.2018
Enchanted Crystals96.72250027.05.2014
Hugo96.4200016.08.2016
Tome of Madness96.59200027.06.2019
Sea Hunter96.64187514.12.2017
Mystery Joker 600096.97180021.12.2017
Samba Carnival95.79175628.01.2016
Sweet 2796.5175028.06.2017
Sticky Joker96.74165026.03.2020
Bell of Fortune (+Jackpot)94.12160029.11.2012
Chronos Joker96.54160028.11.2019
Contact96.55150028.03.2019
Merry Xmas95.79125018.11.2014
Seven Sins96.28111224.11.2016
Photo Safari94.17100029.11.2012
Irish Gold 95.42100012.12.2012
5x Magic95.42100030.11.2012
Aztec Warrior Princess96.69100010.05.2017
Iron Girl96.7100004.10.2018
Troll Hunters96.73100010.07.2013
Golden Ticket96.73100028.10.2014
Energoonz96.73100028.11.2013
Leprechaun goes Egypt96.75100025.03.2013
Lucky Diamonds95.9483329.11.2012
Speed Cash (+Jackpot)94.1280029.11.2012
Golden Goal (+Jackpot)94.1280029.11.2012
Gift Shop (+Jackpot)94.1280029.11.2012
Lady of Fortune95.7980003.04.2014
Fire Joker96.1580014.06.2016
Big Win Cat96.1580006.11.2017
Hugo Goal96.4980031.05.2018
Pearl Lagoon96.8875005.10.2012
Gold Trophy 296.8875021.01.2014
Jolly Roger94.9865029.11.2012
Fruit Bonanza (+Jackpot)93.0555529.11.2012