Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Testament96.22000012.03.2020
Wildhound Derby96.931500009.01.2020
Ankh of Anubis96.21500005.12.2019
Wizard of Gems96.661250010.12.2015
Win – A – Beest96.121024023.07.2020
Rich Wilde and the Shield of Athena96.251000028.05.2020
Fortunes of Alibaba96.891000027.02.2020
Firefly Frenzy96.591000024.07.2019
Wild Falls96.51000024.01.2019
Riches of Robin96.651000019.03.2020
Cash Pump96.861000017.10.2019
Pimped96.511000017.02.2015
Gold Volcano96.21000016.07.2020
Saxon96.241000013.08.2020
Leprechaun Goes Wild96.21000013.02.2020
Super Flip96.531000011.06.2015
Perls of India96.871000009.10.2014
Thats Rich96.271000009.04.2020
Leprechaun goes to Hell96.541000007.06.2016
The Sword and The Grail961000006.08.2019
Royal Masquerade961000001.10.2015
Honey Rush96.54900031.10.2019
Wild Frames96.5700019.12.2019
Charlie Chance96.23666621.05.2020
Gemix96.75602502.12.2014
Prissy Princess96600023.02.2017
Reactoonz 296.20508301.10.2020
Riddle Reels96.22500030.07.2020
Perfect Gems96.5500030.05.2019
Myth96500029.11.2012
Chinese New Year96.65500029.04.2014
Jolly Roger 296.2500027.08.2020
Moon Princess96.5500027.07.2017
Viking Runecraft96500027.04.2017
Demon96.5500026.09.2019
Rise of Dead96500026.02.2019
Gunslinger Reloaded96.63500025.10.2018
Cat Wilde and the Doom of Dead96.29500025.06.2020
Legacy of Egypt96.5500025.04.2018
Big Win 77796.5500024.10.2019
Feline Fury96.20500024.09.2020
Sizzling Spins96.49500024.07.2018
Hugo 296.53500023.11.2017
Rise of Olympus96.5500023.08.2018
MultiFruit 8196.55500023.05.2017
Annihilator96.20500023.04.2020
Wild Blood 296.18500023.01.2020
Sails of Gold96500021.04.2016
Golden Caravan96500021.04.2016
Cats and Cash96500021.01.2013
Mermaids Diamond96.5500020.09.2017
Diamond Vortex96.2500020.08.2020
Rise of Merlin96.58500020.06.2019
Dawn of Egypt96.23500020.02.2020
Mission Cash96.65500019.09.2019
Ninja Fruits96.65500019.06.2013
Ring of Odin96.20500016.04.2020
Phoenix Reborn96.5500016.04.2019
Dragon Maiden96.49500015.11.2018
Holiday Season96.51500015.11.2016
Black Mamba96.5500014.11.2019
Queens Day Tilt96.36500014.02.2019
Book of Dead96.21500014.01.2016
Street Magic96.48500013.09.2018
Golden Ticket 296.5500013.08.2020
Divine Showdown96.51500012.12.2019
Battle Royal96500012.12.2018
Troll Hunters 296.5500012.09.2019
Baker’s Treat96.04500012.04.2018
Cash Vandal96.47500012.03.2019
Wild Rails96.53500011.07.2019
Rally 4 Riches96.25500011.06.2020
Rainforest Magic96.54500010.10.2019
Octopus Treasure96.25500010.09.2020
Ragin Rex96500010.01.2019
Legacy of Dead96.58500009.10.2019
Sabaton96.5500009.05.2019
Aztec Idols96.65500008.11.2012
Game of Gladiators96.42500008.07.2019
Doom of Egypt96.2500007.11.2019
Agent Destiny96.26500007.05.2020
Star Joker96.25500006.10.2018
Blinged96.25500006.08.2020
Spin Party96.5500006.08.2015
Prosperity Palace96.25500005.10.2017
Hugos Adventure96.53500005.09.2019
Fu Er Dai96.5500004.11.2017
Nyjah Huston – Skate for Gold96.2500002.07.2020
Mahjong 8896.62500002.05.2019
Temple of Wealth96.20500017.09.2020
Celebration of Wealth96.20500017.09.2020
Beast of Wealth96.17500017.09.2020
Helloween96.20500015.10.2020
Reactoonz96.51457024.10.2017
Twisted Sister96.2450004.06.2020
Coywolf Cash96.31400030.01.2020
Crystal Sun96.6400023.04.2019
Xmas Magic96.5400021.11.2019
Golden Legend96.5400021.04.2015
Happy Halloween96.5400015.10.2015
Starblast96.6400014.09.2019
Wild Melon93.72333329.11.2012
Jade Magician96.54300026.01.2017
Matsuri96.17300023.03.2017
Sweet Alchemy96.52300022.03.2018
Jewel Box95.79250029.11.2012
Banana Rock96.6250027.11.2018
Wild North96.55250027.08.2015
Enchanted Crystals96.72250027.05.2014
Riches of Ra94250026.09.2012
Gold King96.52250026.02.2018
Inferno Star96250025.10.2018
Planet Fortune96.5250025.01.2018
Golden Colts96.55250023.02.2018
House of Doom96.11250013.06.2018
Inferno Joker96.38250012.09.2019
Grim Muerto96250012.07.2016
Cloud Quest96.52250010.03.2016
Dragon Ship94250007.10.2012
Imperial Opera96.5250007.03.2018
Crazy Cows96.17250006.11.2014
Enchanted Meadow96.17250001.10.2012
Wild Blood96.17250001.03.2013
Tome of Madness96.59200027.06.2019
Hugo96.4200016.08.2016
Sea Hunter96.64187514.12.2017
Mystery Joker 600096.97180021.12.2017
Samba Carnival95.79175628.01.2016
Sweet 2796.5175028.06.2017
Sticky Joker96.74165026.03.2020
Bell of Fortune (+Jackpot)94.12160029.11.2012
Chronos Joker96.54160028.11.2019
Contact96.55150028.03.2019
Merry Xmas95.79125018.11.2014
Seven Sins96.28111224.11.2016
5x Magic95.42100030.11.2012
Photo Safari94.17100029.11.2012
Energoonz96.73100028.11.2013
Golden Ticket96.73100028.10.2014
Leprechaun goes Egypt96.75100025.03.2013
Irish Gold 95.42100012.12.2012
Troll Hunters96.73100010.07.2013
Aztec Warrior Princess96.69100010.05.2017
Iron Girl96.7100004.10.2018
Lucky Diamonds95.9483329.11.2012
Hugo Goal96.4980031.05.2018
Speed Cash (+Jackpot)94.1280029.11.2012
Golden Goal (+Jackpot)94.1280029.11.2012
Gift Shop (+Jackpot)94.1280029.11.2012
Fire Joker96.1580014.06.2016
Big Win Cat96.1580006.11.2017
Lady of Fortune95.7980003.04.2014
Gold Trophy 296.8875021.01.2014
Pearl Lagoon96.8875005.10.2012
Jolly Roger94.9865029.11.2012
Fruit Bonanza (+Jackpot)93.0555529.11.2012