Please note: Some of the Games only show the Max. Win on a Single Spin. (e.g. 3 Kingdoms – Battle of Red Cliffs)

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Peking Luck96.5018000030.07.2018
Buffalo King96.069375021.12.2019
Extra Juicy96.526000028.03.2019
Da Vinci’s Treasure96.534800007.08.2018
Drago – Jewels of Fortune96.504800009.07.2020
Curse of the Werewolf Megaways™96.504000006.08.2020
Dance Party96.503645026.02.2020
Pirate Gold96.53227018.03.2019
Fire Strike96.502500010.10.2019
Star Bounty96.62500019.09.2020
Aztec Gems Deluxe96.502250024.07.2020
Caishen’s Cash96.502200014.05.2019
Sweet Bonanza Xmas96.482110019.11.2019
Sweet Bonanza96.482110027.06.2019
Great Rhino Megaways96.582000021.04.2020
Emerald King96.512000008.10.2020
Aztec Bonanza96.531900018.02.2020
7 Monkeys92.711500011.06.2015
Mustang Gold96.531200017.01.2019
The Dog House Megaways96.551200017.07.2020
John Hunter and the Tomb of the Scarab Queen96.501050017.09.2019
Master Joker96.461000008.02.2020
Release the Kraken96.501000028.01.2020
Wild West Gold96.511000026.03.2020
Starz Megaways96.481000011.06.2020
Starz Megaways96.481000011.06.2020
Mysterious96.50964814.02.2020
John Hunter and the Aztec Treasure96.50900025.07.2019
Mighty Kong96.64800028.03.2016
5 Lions Gold96.5700027.05.2019
The Wild Machine96.52700012.03.2020
The Dog House96.51675005.03.2019
Aladdin and the Sorcerer96.23625004.11.2019
Monkey Warrior96.50600015.06.2019
Treasure Horse96.52600011.01.2019
Leprechaun Carol96.53600029.11.2018
Great Rhino Deluxe96.50600030.07.2020
John Hunter and the Book of Tut96.50550014.05.2020
The Great Chicken Escape96.50500026.07.2019
Ancient Egypt Classic96.47500031.10.2018
Ancient Egypt96.13500024.01.2018
The Catfather Part II96.07500029.11.2016
Fruit Party96.5500028.05.2020
Wild Walker96.55490001.10.2020
Leprechaun Song96.46480007.08.2018
Wild Wild Riches96.61460024.09.2020
Wild Gladiators96.17400020.02.2018
Hot Safari96.17400023.02.2017
Panther Queen96.50400005.04.2017
Vegas Magic96.08350025.09.2018
Dwarven Gold96.64300004.04.2016
Great Reef96.64300013.06.2014
Tree of Riches96.50288027.08.2019
Jungle Gorilla96.57280020.08.2020
Madame Destiny96.50270019.06.2018
5 Lions Dance96.50270015.10.2020
Money Mouse96.01250011.12.2019
Hercules and Pegasus96.50250011.11.2019
Beowulf96.50250027.09.2016
Lady Godiva94.05240010.03.2016
Peaky Blinders™96.50202227.08.2020
Irish Charms96.96200005.03.2017
Diamonds are Forever 3 Lines96.96200004.09.2011
Fruit Rainbow96.53200002.04.2020
Street Racer96.52200010.07.2020
Super Joker96.52150017.09.2019
7 Piggies95.99150017.10.2017
Wild Spells96.40125005.09.2017
888 Gold97.52120013.02.2017
Master Chen’s Fortune96.48115018.09.2018
Romeo and Juliet96.18100015.03.2016
Super 7s96.50100004.02.2020
Greek Gods96.50100012.12.2019
Vampires vs Wolves96.49100028.07.2019
Triple Jokers96.47100005.06.2019
Safari King96.49100021.02.2019
Triple Dragons96.51100015.11.2018
Joker’s Jewels96.5100015.03.2018
Lucky New Year96.00100019.01.2018
Chilli Heat96.50100012.01.2018
Monkey Madness96.53100015.03.2018
Diamond Strike97.02100029.09.2017
Caishen’s Gold97.08100009.08.2017
Wolf Gold96.01100012.04.2017
Dwarven Gold Deluxe96.47100017.10.2016
Lady of the Moon96.52100016.01.2016
Sugar Rush96.52100017.07.2015
Glorious Rome94.11100011.06.2014
Tales of Egypt91.93100002.03.2016
Hot to burn96.71100021.04.2020
Pyramid King96.5100025.06.2020
Fire 8896.4688802.03.2018
Honey Honey Honey96.5080028.10.2019
The Champions96.5080016.05.2018
Panda’s Fortune96.1780002.11.2017
Queen of Gold96.5080023.02.2017
Hercules Son of Zeus95.1980002.01.2017
Lucky Dragons95.1980002.08.2016
Bronco Spirit96.6375016.04.2020
Hockey League Wild Match96.5260022.03.2016
Hot Chilli96.5255508.08.2019
Three Star Fortune96.2750018.06.2020
Hockey League94.1150014.12.2015
Wild Pixies96.5050026.02.2019
Asgard96.4850015.06.2018
Great Rhino96.5350016.04.2018
Fairytale Fortune96.5250001.03.2018
Gold Rush96.5050026.12.2017
Triple Tigers97.5250028.02.2018
Pixie Wings96.5150028.07.2017
Gold Train97.1650020.05.2017
Ultra Burn96.6250004.06.2020
Vegas Nights96.0345013.09.2017
Magic Journey96.5440001.01.2020
Dragon Kingdom96.4740020.12.2016
3 Genie Wishes96.5340005.12.2016
Journey to the West96.4740020.10.2016
Aztec Gems96.5237515.02.2018
Egyptian Fortunes96.5030905.02.2019
Santa95.9225001.12.2017
Golden Beauty96.4421019.02.2020
Aladdin’s Treasure96.5821015.01.2017
3 Kingdoms – Battle of Red Cliffs96.5020026.04.2017
888 Dragons96.8410027.06.2017
Jade Butterfly96.47019.06.2018
5 Lions96.5016.05.2018
Jurassic Giants96.03028.06.2017
Queen of Atlantis96.41015.03.2017
The Catfather98.10015.03.2016
Magic Crystals96.35018.12.2015
8 Dragons96.37001.06.2017