Push Gaming Games

Slotrox – Your source for Informations

Please note: Some of the Games only show the Max. Win on a Single Spin. (e.g. Wild Swarm)

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Razor Shark96.75000020.08.2019
Immortal Guild96.545000018.12.2018
Joker Troupe96.682536705.12.2019
The Shadow Order96.982420402.05.2019
Jammin Jars96.832000014.09.2018
Mystery Museum 96.581750027.07.2020
Viking Clash96.661320008.08.2018
Wizard Shop97750022.09.2017
Wild Wheel96.98335820.12.2017
Tiki Tumble96.49335817.02.2018
Turn it UP!96.51250017.07.2018
Ice Breaker96.79250014.04.2017
Power Force Villains96.72250003.03.2017
Hockey Hero96.53203015.06.2016
Fat Santa96.45200021.11.2018
Fat Rabbit96.45200027.03.2019
Blaze of Ra96.4200011.08.2017
Power Force Heroes96.71200003.03.2017
Ultimate Dream Team96.5141830.03.2016
Dragon Sisters96.73125830.05.2017
Bonus Beans96.5125005.03.2015
The Hidden Temple96.69100002.12.2015
Golden Farm96.4980018.11.2015
Gems of the Gods96.5561002.06.2016
Wild Swarm97.0360005.06.2018
Star Fall96.6150014.06.2016
Peter & the Lost Boys96.5350025.05.2016
Wild Neon96.5350016.06.2016
Humpty Dumpty96.4750008.01.2016
Meet the Meerkats96.530028.04.2016
Wheel of Wonders0001.06.2020
Mount Magmas0017.04.2020