Quickspin Games

Slotrox – Your Source for Informations

Please note: Some of the Games only show the Max. Win on a Single Spin. 

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Wild Cauldron96.092119929.01.2020
Eastern Emeralds96.581600329.06.2018
Tigers Glory96.511383012.11.2018
Mayana96.631325410.10.2017
Golden Glyph96.191318530.10.2019
Ivan and the Immortal King96.291240229.11.2018
Ticket to the Stars96.52971412.02.2019
Vampire Senpai96.19889414.07.2020
Neros Fortune96.24857514.04.2020
Diamond Duke96.23800012.05.2020
Divine Dreams96.12741408.01.2019
Hall of the Mountain King96.29732604.05.2019
Ark of Mystery96.53650909.10.2018
Arcane Gems96.05562509.06.2020
BigBot Crew96.51520304.09.2018
Panthers Reign96.25520226.02.2020
Pirates Charm96.49386103.05.2018
Skulls UP!96.26365016.12.2019
Northern Sky96.57311117.01.2018
Hot Sync96.29307504.02.2017
The Grand96.58290112.03.2019
Wild Chase: Tokyo Go96.54275724.09.2019
Wins of Fortune96.54275713.06.2017
Dwarfs Gone Wild96.38253512.06.2018
Durian Dynamite96.22251527.03.2019
Tales of Dr. Dolittle96.7251525.04.2018
Firestorm96.57250003.11.2013
Razortooth96.62244520.10.2015
Spinions Beach Party96.05187614.06.2016
Treasure Island97.07184406.11.2013
Phoenix Sun96.08171607.12.2016
Leprechaun Hills96.49162707.03.2017
Rapunzel’s Tower96.25161910.12.2017
Pied Piper96.32145603.01.2018
Hidden Valley96.5140714.08.2018
Volcano Riches96.43125407.03.2018
Big Bad Wolf97.34122526.06.2012
Dragon Chase96.391170 11.06.2019
Sticky Bandits: Wild Return96.22114530.07.2019
Prime Zone96.28107620.06.2019
Sakura Fortune96.58102303.04.2017
Wild Tome of the Wood96.28100005.09.2019
Second Strike96.22100009.12.2015
Joker Strike98.11100010.04.2018
Titan Thunder96.50100015.04.2015
Dragon Shrine96.5587112.10.2016
Crystal Queen96.1682918.08.2015
Goldilocks96.8481918.12.2012
Polar Paws96.8481926.11.2019
Sevens High96.5481101.07.2015
Sinbad97.0874807.05.2013
Sticky Bandits96.5873915.08.2017
The Epic Journey96.5462512.03.2015
Mighty Arthur96.9462109.11.2017
Fairygate96.6653212.09.2017
King Colossus96.650013.11.2014
Sugar Trail96.5050016.07.2014
Jewel Blast96.5250020.03.2015
Royal Frog96.7750020.08.2014
Gold Lab96.0941312.08.2016
The Wild Chase96.7240513.04.2016
Illuminous96.5040415.03.2015
Genies Touch96.9036216.02.2016
The Three Musketeers96.64008.01.2015