Red Tiger Games

Slotrox – Your source for Informations

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Gonzo's Quest™ Megaways™ 962000023.07.2019
Laser Fruit 95.071000026.04.2018
Dragon's Luck MegaWays 95.691000024.10.2019
Piggy Riches Megaways95.711000023.01.2020
Dragon's Fire MegaWays95.721000019.09.2019
Golden Leprechaun MegaWays95.721000005.09.2019
Ninja Ways96.031000011.10.2018
Fruit Blox96.061000026.07.2018
Five Star Power Reels96.061000020.06.2019
Gemtastic96.071000010.01.2019
Dragon's Fire96.071000002.08.2019
The Equalizer96.081000023.05.2019
Vicky Ventura96.161000025.04.2019
Mystic Wheel96.161000015.08.2019
Mystery Reels MegaWays96.181000027.03.2019
Captain Rizk Megawaysunconfirmed1000002.07.2020
Totem Lightning Power Reels96.03777716.08.2019
Reel Keeper95.72600018.06.2020
Mayan Gods96.11600023.08.2019
Well Of Wishes95.66500012.09.2019
Mystery Reels Power Reels95.67500017.10.2019
Da Vinci's Mystery95.67500007.11.2019
Dynamite Riches95.7500021.11.2019
Pirates' Plenty Battle For Gold95.72500022.08.2019
Multiplier Riches95.72500011.06.2020
Vault of Anubis95.74500026.03.2020
Dice Dice Dice95.74500013.02.2020
Lucky Oktoberfest95.76500012.12.2019
Jewel Scarabs95.77500009.01.2020
Atlantis95.77500007.05.2020
Ali Babas Luck95.89500009.07.2020
Leprechaun's Magic95.95500005.03.2020
Reactor96.02500020.09.2018
Mega Rise96.08500026.09.2019
Pirates' Plenty96.12500028.02.2019
Mega Pyramid96.18500018.07.2019
Wild Elements96.2500010.10.2019
Mystery Reels96.24500030.06.2017
Aztec Spins95.71490028.05.2020
Phoenix96.29485813.04.2016
Zeus Lightning Power Reels95.66450023.04.2020
Wild Spartans96.06433613.04.2016
Dragon's Luck Power Reels96.1388805.07.2018
Mega Dragon96.17388816.05.2019
Fruit Snap95.75350003.10.2019
The Wild Hatter95.79333316.04.2020
Flaming Fox96.11333309.08.2019
Wings Of Ra95.69300027.02.2020
Royal Gems96300005.09.2019
Gems Gone Wild Power Reels95.68300016.07.2020
Wild Fight96.08292113.04.2016
Golden Lotus96.22278413.04.2016
Golden Offer96.03259227.05.2016
Cash Volt95.71250002.07.2020
Devil's Number96.06250011.04.2019
Eagle Riches95.68200005.12.2019
Rio Stars95.73200006.02.2020
Persian Fortune96200019.010.2016
The Greatest Train Robbery96.03200013.06.2019
Snow Wild And The 7 Features96.03200011.10.2017
Tiki Fruits96.05200012.07.2018
Piggy Pirates96.06200013.09.2018
Reel Heist96.06200009.07.2017
100K Drop96.14200026.03.2018
Stars Luck96.16200011.11.2018
Fortune Charm96.18200023.08.2019
Wild Circus96.18200021.06.2018
Red Diamond96.19200026.02.2018
Wild Cats Multiline96.19200025.07.2019
Five Star96.2200005.10.2016
Midas Gold96.26200007.12.2017
Three Musketeers96.18190030.10.2017
Jester Spins96.19190019.07.2018
Ten Elements96.16183706.04.2017
Thor's Lightning96.08180014.02.2019
Jack In A Pot96.06174315.11.2018
Wild Wild Chest96.14150310.07.2016
Golden Cryptex0150019.03.2020
Emerald Diamond96.08150026.02.2018
Gems Gone Wild96.14150013.07.2016
Phoenix Fire Power Reels96.22150008.08.2019
Lucky Little Devil96.12148107.07.2017
Chinese Treasures96.22144613.04.2016
Dragon's Luck96.24138013.04.2016
Ancient Script93.2134604.08.2016
Treasure Mine95.2132009.11.2017
Winter Wonders96.16129613.04.2016
Wild Nords96.01126218.12.2017
Jade Charms96.1125913.04.2016
4 Squad95.72125019.05.2020
Ra's Legend96.09122701.06.2017
Magic Gate96.11114013.04.2016
Crazy Genie96.22111721.08.2017
God Of Wealth96.21110913.04.2016
Elven Magic96.12109411.01.2017
Totem Lightning96.28108901.04.2017
Lion Dance96.18107628.02.2017
Blue Diamond96.17106422.04.2016
Rainbow Jackpots96.14105408.09.2016
Masquerade95.12100021.10.2017
Rainbow Jackpots Power Lines95.68100010.03.2020
Bounty Raid95.71100025.06.2020
Robin Hood's Wild Forest95.73100014.05.2020
Esqueleto Mariachi96.1100026.03.2018
Sumo Spins96.13100024.05.2018
Arcade Bomb96.15100009.12.2016
Grand Wheel96.2100017.02.2017
Puss'n Boots96.23100007.05.2016
Golden Temple96.25100028.07.2016
Jackpot Quest96.3100027.06.2019
Cinderella's Ball96.2894601.05.2017
Mega Jade96.188822.04.2016
Divine Ways96.1288813.04.2016
Three Kingdoms96.1588812.09.2016
Stage 88896.1688825.10.2016
Gold Star96.1888807.05.2016
Epic Journey96.2888818.03.2016
Ocean Fortune96.388813.04.2016
Imperial Palace96.1686809.12.2016
Win Escalator96.0585011.07.2019
Lucky Fortune Cat96.0480704.11.2016
Lucky Easter96.0280024.03.2017
Lucky Mr. Green96.0480026.05.2018
Lucky Valentine96.0880030.01.2017
Lucky Wizard96.1480003.04.2016
Lucky Halloween96.1680029.09.2016
Jingle Bells96.2880020.11.2015
Fortune House96.1269709.08.2016
Rocket Men96.1262401.11.2017
Legendary Excalibur95.6650008.12.2019
Diamond Blitz95.7550009.04.2020
Reel King Mega96.1750009.05.2019
Spin Town96.2340014.03.2019