Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Gonzo’s Quest™ Megaways™ 95.772000023.07.2019
Leprechaun’s Magic Megaways00.00 [tba]2000028.10.2020
Mystery Reels MegaWays96.181000027.03.2019
Fruit Blox96.061000026.07.2018
Laser Fruit 95.071000026.04.2018
Vicky Ventura96.161000025.04.2019
Dragon’s Luck MegaWays 95.691000024.10.2019
The Equalizer96.081000023.05.2019
Piggy Riches Megaways95.711000023.01.2020
Five Star Power Reels96.061000020.06.2019
Dragon’s Fire MegaWays95.721000019.09.2019
Mystic Wheel96.161000015.08.2019
Ninja Ways96.031000011.10.2018
Gemtastic96.071000010.01.2019
Golden Leprechaun MegaWays95.721000005.09.2019
Dragon’s Fire96.071000002.08.2019
Captain Rizk Megaways95.651000002.07.2020
Kulta-Jaska MegaWays00.00 [tba]1000030.10.2020
Totem Lightning Power Reels96.03777716.08.2019
Mayan Gods96.11600023.08.2019
Reel Keeper95.72600018.06.2020
Mystery Reels96.24500030.06.2017
Pirates’ Plenty96.12500028.02.2019
Crystal Mirror95.77500027.08.2020
Mega Rise96.08500026.09.2019
Vault of Anubis95.74500026.03.2020
Pirates’ Plenty Battle For Gold95.72500022.08.2019
Dynamite Riches95.7500021.11.2019
Reactor96.02500020.09.2018
Mega Pyramid96.18500018.07.2019
Mystery Reels Power Reels95.67500017.10.2019
Dice Dice Dice95.74500013.02.2020
Lucky Oktoberfest95.76500012.12.2019
Well Of Wishes95.66500012.09.2019
Multiplier Riches95.72500011.06.2020
Wild Elements96.2500010.10.2019
Ali Babas Luck95.89500009.07.2020
Jewel Scarabs95.77500009.01.2020
Da Vinci’s Mystery95.67500007.11.2019
Atlantis95.77500007.05.2020
Leprechaun’s Magic95.95500005.03.2020
Aztec Spins95.71490028.05.2020
Phoenix96.29485813.04.2016
Zeus Lightning Power Reels95.66450023.04.2020
Wild Spartans96.06433613.04.2016
Aurum Codex00.00 [tba]400012.11.2020
Mega Dragon96.17388816.05.2019
Dragon’s Luck Power Reels96.1388805.07.2018
Lucky Fridays95.77365524.09.2020
Fruit Snap95.75350003.10.2019
Hoard Of Poseidon95.72340015.10.2020
The Wild Hatter95.79333316.04.2020
Flaming Fox96.11333309.08.2019
Cirque De La Fortune95.73333309.07.2020
Wings Of Ra95.69300027.02.2020
Gems Gone Wild Power Reels95.68300016.07.2020
Royal Gems96300005.09.2019
Wild Fight96.08292113.04.2016
Golden Lotus96.22278413.04.2016
Golden Offer96.03259227.05.2016
Devil’s Number96.06250011.04.2019
Cash Volt95.71250002.07.2020
100K Drop96.14200026.03.2018
Red Diamond96.19200026.02.2018
Wild Cats Multiline96.19200025.07.2019
Fortune Charm96.18200023.08.2019
Wild Circus96.18200021.06.2018
Persian Fortune96200019.010.2016
Piggy Pirates96.06200013.09.2018
Bombuster95.74200013.08.2020
The Greatest Train Robbery96.03200013.06.2019
Tiki Fruits96.05200012.07.2018
Stars Luck96.16200011.11.2018
Snow Wild And The 7 Features96.03200011.10.2017
Wild O Clock95.69200010.09.2020
Reel Heist96.06200009.07.2017
Midas Gold96.26200007.12.2017
Rio Stars95.73200006.02.2020
Eagle Riches95.68200005.12.2019
Five Star96.2200005.10.2016
24 Hour Grand Prix95.73200004.09.2020
Three Musketeers96.18190030.10.2017
Jester Spins96.19190019.07.2018
Ten Elements96.16183706.04.2017
Thor’s Lightning96.08180014.02.2019
Jack In A Pot96.06174315.11.2018
Wild Wild Chest96.14150310.07.2016
Emerald Diamond96.08150026.02.2018
Golden Cryptex0150019.03.2020
Gems Gone Wild96.14150013.07.2016
Phoenix Fire Power Reels96.22150008.08.2019
Lucky Little Devil96.12148107.07.2017
Chinese Treasures96.22144613.04.2016
Dragon’s Luck96.24138013.04.2016
Golden Tsar95.77138022.10.2020
Path Of Destiny00.00 [tba]138005.11.2020
Ancient Script93.2134604.08.2016
Treasure Mine95.2132009.11.2017
Winter Wonders96.16129613.04.2016
Wild Nords96.01126218.12.2017
Jade Charms96.1125913.04.2016
4 Squad95.72125019.05.2020
Ra’s Legend96.09122701.06.2017
Magic Gate96.11114013.04.2016
Crazy Genie96.22111721.08.2017
God Of Wealth96.21110913.04.2016
Elven Magic96.12109411.01.2017
Totem Lightning96.28108901.04.2017
Lion Dance96.18107628.02.2017
Blue Diamond96.17106422.04.2016
Rainbow Jackpots96.14105408.09.2016
Golden Temple96.25100028.07.2016
Jackpot Quest96.3100027.06.2019
Esqueleto Mariachi96.1100026.03.2018
Bounty Raid95.71100025.06.2020
Sumo Spins96.13100024.05.2018
Masquerade95.12100021.10.2017
5 Families95.69100020.08.2020
Grand Wheel96.2100017.02.2017
Robin Hood’s Wild Forest95.73100014.05.2020
Rainbow Jackpots Power Lines95.68100010.03.2020
Arcade Bomb96.15100009.12.2016
Puss’n Boots96.23100007.05.2016
Cinderella’s Ball96.2894601.05.2017
Stage 88896.1688825.10.2016
Mega Jade96.188822.04.2016
Epic Journey96.2888818.03.2016
Divine Ways96.1288813.04.2016
Ocean Fortune96.388813.04.2016
Three Kingdoms96.1588812.09.2016
Gold Star96.1888807.05.2016
Clash Of The Beasts95.7488801.10.2020
Imperial Palace96.1686809.12.2016
Win Escalator96.0585011.07.2019
Lucky Fortune Cat96.0480704.11.2016
Lucky Valentine96.0880030.01.2017
Lucky Halloween96.1680029.09.2016
Lucky Mr. Green96.0480026.05.2018
Lucky Easter96.0280024.03.2017
Jingle Bells96.2880020.11.2015
Lucky Wizard96.1480003.04.2016
Fortune House96.1269709.08.2016
Rocket Men96.1262401.11.2017
Reel King Mega96.1750009.05.2019
Diamond Blitz95.7550009.04.2020
Legendary Excalibur95.6650008.12.2019
Spin Town96.2340014.03.2019