Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Buster Hammer95.8939107501.08.2016
Bounty Hunt95.545924502.11.2016
Buster Hammer Carnival96.333481612.01.2019
Joker Super Reels96.082700016.09.2020
Hypernova Radial Reels96.262500028.07.2020
Odin Infinity Reels x Megaways96.182000008.07.2020
Dragon 50,000​95.611000013.08.2019
Big Bucks Bandits Megaways96.101000008.07.2020
Giza Infinity Reels96.451000009.04.2020
Tiki Infinity Reels x Megaways96.071000025.11.2020
Rogue Treasure95.88940020.12.2017
Hypernova Megaways96.09864016.08.2019
Atlantis Megaways96.10864027.02.2020
El Dorado Infinity Reels96.54625002.12.2019
Mermaid Reef95.91129504.11.2020