Relax Gaming Games

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Hellcatraz96.885184005.05.2020
Money Train 96.202000007.08.2019
TNT Tumble96.111227801.04.2020
Zombie Circus96.921058724.10.2018
King of Kings96.251050903.04.2019
Marching Legions98.121000002.07.2020
Temple Tumble96.25776706.02.2019
Ignite The Night96.39573404.06.2019
Mega Flip96.2549302.06.2020
Tower Tumble96.11515007.11.2019
Dragons Awakening96.96457306.03.2019
Snake Arena96.25275820.12.2019
It´s Time!!96.74250002.10.2019
Mega Masks96.61245103.03.2020
Let's Get Ready to Rumble96.13238924.09.2019
Epic Joker97125407.11.2018
Erik the Red96.9595902.10.2018
The Great Pigsby96.5581009.01.2019
Wildchemy96.0269715.03.2019
Caveman Bob96.5050002.05.2019
Heroes Gathering96.2540004.02.2020
Powerspin96.8430017.07.2019