Stakelogic Games

Slotrox – Your Source for Informations

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
The Expendables Megaways96.022696520.02.2020
Mayan Wild Mystery96.272500025.07.2019
Super Wild Megaways96.072463523.01.2020
Black Gold Megaways96.022119525.11.2019
Book of Leo96.211375202.08.2019
Book of Charms Quattro96.211375005.09.2019
Gods of Death961180023.03.2020
Micestro96.171001120.06.2019
Rambo96.08973121.05.2020
Mystical Santa Megaways96.11972002.12.2019
Legend Rising96.12782725.09.2019
Space Stallion96.11720019.12.2019
Scrolls of Olympus Quattro96.21700221.05.2019
Book of Adventure Super Stake Edition96.68550301.07.2020
Book of Cleopatra96.21550210.12.2018
Book of Adventure96.21550212.10.2018
Einstein Eureka Moments96509023.04.2020
Book of Anubis95.45500008.04.2015
Neon Cluster Wins95.77325031.01.2019
Encharmed Quattro96.14274528.03.2019
Wild Genie & the three wishes96.36250012.04.2019
Sidewinder Quattro96.01250016.04.2020
Lucky Gems Deluxe94.56201022.03.2019
Valley of Secrets96.10182229.08.2019
Flappers95,48179827.01.2020
White Buffalo95.66150001.12.2018
Multifruits Quattro95.66121527.09.2019
Classic Forties Quattro96.38100027.03.2019
Hot Fruits Deluxe Quattro95.65100025.04.2019
Hot Forties Quattro95.07100016.05.2019
Wild Stallion95.05100019.07.2019
Lucky Mushrooms Deluxe96.0450012.03.2020
Arizona Diamonds Quattro9650022.10.2019
Fruit Spinner95.0810020.03.2019