Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Riders of the Storm96.152642629.08.2019
Carnival Queen96.12270007.02.2019
Crystal Quest: Deep Jungle96.141500014.10.2020
Fruit Warp971100008.08.2014
Midas Golden Touch96.11010027.03.2019
The Falcon Huntress96.11005226.01.2018
Sword of Khans95.361000029.11.2019
Pink Elephants 296.131000024.04.2020
Jin Chan’s Pond of Riches94.271000003.09.2020
Birds On A Wire96900015.04.2014
Divine Lotus96.14870009.10.2019
Wild Heist at Peacock Manor96.1848320.04.2018
Dragon Horn96.1828225.04.2019
Pink Elephants96.1820024.10.2017
Beat the Beast: Kraken’s Lair96.12777707.02.2020
Rocket Fellas Inc.96.1732522.11.2018
Beat The Beast: Cerberus Inferno96.15666607.06.2020
Beat the Beast Quetzalcoatls96.16555506.08.2020
Flame Busters96.1528008.05.2017
Esqueleto Explosivo 296.13500009.01.2020
Beat the Beast: Mighty Sphinx96.14444427.03.2020
Not Enough Kittens96.1365028.11.2017
Flux96.2256211.11.2014
Spectra96.4240025.08.2016
Barber Shop Uncut97235505.06.2017
Well of Wonders96.1228002.03.2017
Børk the Berzerker Hack ‘N’ Slash Edition97.3210007.03.2018
Luchadora96.2199529.04.2017
Tiger Rush96.3175010.10.2018
Frog Grog96.1161603.10.2016
Arcader96.1160003.12.2014
Zoom96.2150020.07.2016
Magicious96140006.06.2014
Toki Time97.1113007.04.2014
Full Moon Romance96.1100522.08.2017
Jaguar Temple96.1100005.09.2018
Turning Totems96.199821.11.2016
Yeti Battle of Greenhat Peak96.184529.05.2018
The Rift96.381504.05.2016
Esqueleto Explosivo9670001.04.2014
1429 Uncharted Seas98.567015.04.2014
Sunset Delight96.341325.08.2016
Babushkas95.839012.08.2016
Ravens Eye96.137507.06.2019