Wazdan Games

Slotrox – Your Source for Informations

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Magic Stars 996.211050016.09.2019
Miami Beach96.32720008.09.2014
Vegas Hot 8196.35585011.02.2016
Welcome To Hell 8196.35585011.02.2016
Sonic Reels96.24540008.05.2020
Captain Shark96.25535015.03.2012
Great Book of Magic96.47515030.06.2016
Magic of the Ring Deluxe96.47515018.06.2018
Magic Of The Ring96.47515017.12.2013
Great Book of Magic Deluxe96.47515008.06.2018
Hungry Shark96.47515002.05.2017
Back to the 70's96.47515001.05.2016
Lucky Fortune96.30465015.09.2014
Golden Sphinx96.48465008.09.2014
Corrida Romance Deluxe96.15465004.07.2018
Lucky Queen96.17450023.04.2015
Lost Treasure96.13350008.09.2014
Black Horse96.07310020.02.2012
Hot 77796.19310015.06.2012
Vegas Reels II96.16300015.02.2013
Highway To Hell96.18250023.05.2012
Beauty Fruity96.27250014.08.2019
Joker Explosion96.50235008.09.2014
Bell Wizard96.50230010.02.2016
Wild Jack 8196.73224015.07.2013
Magic Fruits 8196.42224015.07.2013
Night Club 8195.91224008.02.2016
Criss Cross 8196.29214419.11.2012
Good Luck 4096.62200008.09.2014
Crazy Cars96.27175011.02.2016
Beach Party96.37165008.09.2014
Space Spins96.66165004.06.2019
Butterfly Lovers96.25160021.10.2019
Power of Gods™: The Pantheon96.20145003.10.2019
Cube Mania96.43140028.07.2013
Lucky 996.11130029.04.2020
Neon City96.25125021.10.2019
Burning Reels96.63125014.07.2017
Magic Target Deluxe96.63125009.06.2017
Magic Target96.63125007.12.2016
In The Forest96.63125001.12.2016
Dragons Lucky 896.26115019.08.2019
Magic Fruits 2796.37110415.07.2013
Demon Jack 2796.09110411.02.2016
Reel Hero96.22105028.05.2020
Dracula's Castle96.56100028.12.2017
9 Tigers96.15100020.04.2020
Highway to Hell Deluxe96.56100013.07.2018
Football Mania Deluxe96.59100011.06.2018
Football Mania96.59100011.06.2018
Fruit Mania Deluxe96.59100010.02.2018
Fruit Mania96.59100010.02.2018
Triple Star96.28100008.09.2014
9 Lions96.59100005.09.2018
Space Gem96.40100005.02.2019
Magic Hot96.35100004.12.2017
Black Horse Deluxe96.2395022.04.2020
Lucky Reels96.6090020.06.2019
Los Muertos96.2985024.10.2018
Fruits Go Bananas96.3485018.07.2018
Wild Guns96.3485015.09.2017
Mayan Ritual96.2985003.09.2018
Mystery Jack Deluxe96.4982001.12.2017
Haunted Hospital96.4982001.05.2017
Juicy Reels96.4975026.03.2019
Corrida Romance96.3375012.09.2013
Magic Stars 696.4975012.04.2019
Relic Hunters and the Book of Faith96.3775005.07.2019
Fenix Play 27 Deluxe96.2574821.09.2017
Wild Jack96.2574807.08.2012
Fenix Play 2796.2574806.06.2012
Fruit Fiesta96.3273004.12.2017
Mystery Jack96.7971015.02.2013
Dino Reels 8196.4469101.12.2016
Black Hawk Deluxe96.4760030.08.2018
Valhalla96.4760006.07.2017
Black Hawk96.2360001.07.2016
Slot Jam96.5957030.08.2018
Cube Mania Deluxe96.5957006.06.2018
Wild Girls96.5353202.06.2013
Spectrum96.3050015.03.2018
Jack On Hold96.4050011.02.2016
Win & Replay96.9950008.09.2014
Kick Off96.4244003.06.2016
Arcade96.6240915.02.2013
Larry the Leprechaun96.4735027.06.2019
Lucky Fish96.5035002.07.2019
Vegas Hot96.0534015.11.2014
Super Hot96.1634008.09.2014
Highschool Manga96.4132001.12.2016
Sizzling 777 Deluxe96.4230527.06.2018
Hot Party96.4830518.09.2014
Magic Stars 596.4230514.02.2019
Beach Party Hot96.2430511.02.2016
Sizzling 77796.4230509.02.2016
Burning Stars96.5030508.09.2014
Hot Party Deluxe96.4230502.07.2018
Turbo Play96.1030015.02.2013
Magic Fruits 496.1026015.12.2017
Magic Hot 496.1026015.07.2013
Magic Hot 4 Deluxe96.1026004.12.2017
Magic Fruits 4 Deluxe96.1026001.12.2017
Colin the Cat96.1026001.12.2016
Jackpot Builders96.5925002.05.2017
Hot 777 Deluxe96.4720014.10.2018
Magic Stars 396.5020007.02.2018
Jumping Fruits96.408115.09.2017
Jack's Ride96.408115.09.2017
Fenix Play Deluxe96.447521.09.2017
Fenix Play96.447506.06.2012
Fire Bird96.057206.06.2012
Magic Fruits96.414028.11.2017
Magic Fruits Deluxe96.414015.09.2017
Magic Stars96.254008.09.2014
Double Tigers96.434005.09.2018
BARs&7s96.434001.12.2016