Yggdrasil Games

Slotrox – Your Source for Informations

Please note: Some of the Games only show the Max. Win on a Single Spin. (e.G. Cazino Zeppelin)

Game Name
RTP in %
Max. Win (x Bet)
Release Date
Poprocks96.47218807.04.2020
Temple Stacks96.12500022.01.2020
Neon Rush96.32500023.04.2020
Valley Of The Gods96.22320024.08.2017
Ice and Fire96.641913906.02.2020
Wild Pops96.21770709.07.2020
Cazino Cosmos961182124.01.2019
Arthurs Fortune96.21085006.05.2020
Alchymedes96.11000024.01.2017
Multifly!96.31000024.03.2020
Lightning Joker96.31000010.06.2020
9k Yeti97900014.11.2019
Gem Rocks96.2900022.02.2018
Brazil Bomba96.3897520.02.2020
The One Armed Bandit96.3800024.07.2019
Wilhelm Tell97750015.04.2020
Dark Vortex97700024.10.2018
Lucky Neko96.4695024.06.2020
Jungle Books96.1500020.09.2017
Tut's Twister97.1500021.06.2018
Reptoids96.1500023.11.2017
Rainbow Ryan96.3500024.07.2017
All Star Knockout96.1450011.03.2020
Pirates 2: Mutiny96.2440018.03.2020
Nikola Tesla's Incredible Machine96.2410005.09.2019
Jackpot Raiders96.3410023.05.2019
Empire Fortune (Jackpot)94.3400005.10.2016
Vikings Go Berzerk96.1400023.11.2016
Lilith's Inferno96.4396810.10.2019
Dwarf Mine96.8390421.03.2019
Big Blox96.2388824.08.2016
The Royal Family96.1350004.03.2020
Yokozuna Clash96.3344022.08.2019
Champions of Rome96.4300021.02.2019
Aldo's Journey96.1300021.11.2019
Spiña Colada96.3300022.06.2017
Hanzo's Dojo96.1300023.08.2018
Vikings Go To Hell96.1300024.05.2018
Wolf Hunters96.3300024.09.2018
Wild Robo Factory96.4287824.06.2019
Avatars96.3252517.06.2020
Joker Millions (Jackpot)94.3250001.04.2015
Winterberries96.7250014.01.2016
Fruitoids96.7250015.05.2018
Pirates - Smugglers Paradise96.3250018.03.2020
Age of Asgard96.2244424.10.2019
Easter Island96.1206022.03.2018
Cazino Zeppelin96200015.10.2015
Cyrus the Virus96.3200001.05.2015
Chibeasties96.2200001.06.2015
Nitro Circus97.0200015.11.2018
Blood Moon Wilds96.2200007.05.2020
Vikings Go Wild96.3190001.08.2015
Bicicleta96.3190009.06.2016
Pumpkin Smash96.2180024.10.2017
Super Heroes96.1175024.10.2016
Seasons96.1153301.03.2016
Penguin City96.2150024.07.2018
Baron Samedi97.0120022.11.2018
Reef Run96.4100001.10.2014
Doubles96100001.10.2015
Niagara Falls96.2100009.05.2019
Time Travel Tigers96.3100012.02.2020
Legend of the White Snake Lady96.1100021.07.2016
Beauty & the Beast97.1100024.02.2017
The legend of the Golden Monkey96.0100024.05.2016
Orient Express96.1100030.11.2017
Chibeasties 296.290023.03.2017
Double Dragons9680009.09.2016
Dr Fortuno96.280022.04.2019
Nirvana96.280024.10.2016
Power Plant96.165624.04.2017
The Dark Joker Rizes96.360001.01.2015
Jokerizer9860001.03.2016
Wicked Circus96.560005.10.2016
Holmes & the Stolen Stones (Jackpot)96.860009.09.2015
Ozwin's Jackpots (Jackpot)96.760024.01.2018
Lucha Maniacs96.260024.04.2018
Golden Fish Tank96.850001.02.2016
Trolls Bridge96.350008.01.2019
Sunny Shores96.232424.05.2017
Incinerator96.130001.01.2016
Sahara Nights96.225024.09.2019